Selecteer een pagina

 

Top 12 Jeugd

 

  Enkel meisjes junioren   Enkel jongens junioren  
2018 S.Surjan Servië C.Pletea Roemenië
2017 A.Diacona Roemenië C.Pletea Roemenië
2016 Z.Audry Frankrijk T.Polansky Tsjechië
2015 N.Bajor Polen D.Klein Duitsland
2014 L.Racovac Kroatië F.Zeljko Kroatië
2013 B.Szocs Roemenië J.Dyjas Polen
2012 B.Szocs Roemenië

L. Mutti

5. B.Eerland

Italië

Nederland

2011 P.Solja Duitsland A.Robinot Frankrijk
2010 S.Winter Duitsland

P.Franziska

9. K.Hageraats

Duitsland

Nederland

2009

A.Dubkova

10. S.Dieker

Wit-Rusland

Nederland

P.Franziska

6. B. de Vries

Duitsland

Nederland

2008 A.Solja Duitsland T.Tregler Tsjechië
2007 E.Samara Roemenië P.Drinkhall Engeland
2006 D.Dodean Roemenië D.Ovtcharov Duitsland
2005 D.Dodean Roemenië D.Ovtcharov Duitsland
2004 I.Necula Roemenië T.Apolonia Portugal
2003 G.Pota Hongarije C.Süss Duitsland
2002 G.Pota Hongarije D.Zwickl Hongarije
2001 L.Stumper Duitsland R.Svensson Zweden
2000 L.Stumper Duitsland F.Kuzmin Rusland
1999 Liu Jia Oostenrijk

M.Maze

2. Kalun Yu

Denemarken

Nederland

1998 N.Lapteva Rusland T.Boll Duitsland
1997 R.Shribikova Tsjechië J.Lundqvist Zweden
1996 S.Ganina Rusland

Z.Fejer-Konnertz

4. J. de Cock

Duitsland

Nederland

1995 M.Steff Roemenië M.Monrad Denemarken
1994 T.Boros Kroatië K.Lengerov Oostenrijk
1993 M.Fazekas Hongarije V.Samsonov Wit-Rusland
1992

A.Gororita

7. M.Muller

Roemenië

Nederland

L.Blaszcyk Polen
1991 A.Vachovcova Tsjechië P.Szafranek Polen
1990 M.Kravchenko Sovjet Unie T.Wosik Duitsland
1989 G.Wirth Hongarije

D.Heister

6. T.Keen

Nederland

Nederland

1988 O.Badescu Roemenië D.Mazunov Sovjet Unie
1987 O.Badescu Roemenië

M.Grman

12. B. van Haren

Tsjechoslow.

Nederland

1986 C.Batorfi Hongarije

V.Marinkevic

11. F.Boute

Sovjet Unie

Nederland

1985 O.Nemes West-Duitsland C.Prean Engeland

 

  meisjes cadetten   jongens cadetten  
2018 P.Pavade Frankrijk M.Sabhi Frankrijk
2017 S.Klee Duitsland S.Kulczycki Polen
2016 A.Kolish Rusland T.Moregard Zweden
2015 A.Dragoman Roemenië C.Pletea Roemenië
2014 A.Dragoman Roemenië C.Pletea Roemenië
2013 A.Diaconu Roemenië T.Polansky Polen
2012 A.Tarif Frankrijk C.Akkuzu Frankrijk
2011 L.Pfeffer Frankrijk A.Landrieu Frankrijk
2010 B.Szocz Roemenië

T.Flore

9. K.Hageraats

Frankrijk

Nederland

2009

B.Szocz

6. B.Eerland

Roemenië

Nederland

S.Gauzy

10. K.Hageraats

Frankrijk

Nederland

2008

P.Solja

8. B.Eerland

Duitsland

Nederland

J. Indeherberg België
1989 G.Wirth Hongarije Th.Tran Frankrijk