Meisjes cadetten

Emine Ernst
13 jaar
rechtshandig
aanvallend
WR 64 (U15)
tweede EJK
 
Karlijn van Lierop
15 jaar
rechsthandig
aanvallend
geen WR
tweede EJK
 
Dobrila Jorguseska
14 jaar
rechtshandig
aanvallend
Geen WR
eerste EJK
 
Emma van der Zanden
​14 jaar
​rechtshandig
aanvallend
​Geen WR
​eerste EJK
Mirjam Hooman
coach

 

Individueel toernooi
woensdag 19 juli
18.45u T2 XD128 Akdag/Haracc - Dobrila/Anders Sorensen 4-11 7-11 11-3 13-11 9-11 2-3
  T5 XD128 Emma/Barry - Hardmeier/Stamm 9-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 10-12 2-3
19.15u T1 XD128 Onderka/Sommerova - Emine/Mick 11-6 13-11 11-9 3-0
  T14 XD128 Karlijn/Lode - Grebeniuk/Dymytrenko 6-11 11-7 17-15 5-11 12-14 2-3
donderdag 20 juli
13.30u T7 128 Sofia Lu Chen - Karlijn van Lierop 11-9 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-3 4-1
  T16 128 Alyana Aklhouskaya - Dobrila Jorguseska 11-3 11-9 7-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-7 4-3
14.15u T10 128 Emma van der Zanden - Hannah Holgersson 10-12 9-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 1-4
  T21 128 Emine Ernst - Anni Heljala 11-5 11-2 11-8 11-4 4-0
16.30u T2 XD64 Dobrila/Anders Sorensen - Oyebode/Vivarelli 9-11 9-11 11-9 4-11 1-3
18.30u T16 64 Dobrila/Emma - Dari/Drabant 8-11 7-11 8-11 0-3
19.00u T8 64 Emine/Karlijn - Hristova/Ilieva 7-11 11-2 10-12 11-8 11-7 3-2
vrijdag 21 juli  
10.30u T4 64C Dobrila Jorguseska - Chistina Panayiotou 11-9 11-6 3-11 11-5 3-1
  T15 64C Danijela Karkusova - Karlijn van Lierop 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-9 3-2
12.30u T16 32C Emma van der Zanden - Anna Miklukha 11-8 3-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 2-3
  T3 32C Viktorija Porina - Dobrila Jorguseska 7-11 11-9 6-11 17-15 2-11 2-3
15.00u T23 64 Emine Ernst - Betul Toz 8-11 6-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 2-4
19.00u T22 32 Menko/Phan - Emine/Karlijn 15-13 11-2 8-11 5-11 3-2
               
10.00   16C Dobrila Jorguseska - Natalia Divinska 9-11 15-13 7-11 11-9 12-10 3-2
12.00   8C Ainhoa Cristobal - Dobrila Jorguseska 11-5 5-11 11-9 11-7 3-1

 

 

Speelschema meisjes cadetten teamtoernooi  
vrijdag 14 juli  
Finland - Nederland 0 - 3
  Aleksandra Titievskaya - Karlijn van Lierop 6-11 9-11 12-10 6-11 1-3
  Anni Heljala - Emine Ernst 6-11 5-11 4-11 0-3
  Engund/Titievskaya - Karlijn/Emma 5-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 1-11 2-3
Nederland - Ierland 3 - 0
  Emine Ernst - Sophie Early 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-4 3-1
  Emma van der Zanden - Mia O'Rahilly Egan 12-10 11-7 11-5 3-0
  Emine/Karlijn - Scott/O'Rahilly 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-5 3-1
zaterdag 15 juli  
Italië - Nederland 3 - 1
  Jamila Laurenti - Karlijn van Lierop 8-11 11-5 11-13 11-3 11-8 3-2
  Evelyn Vivarelli - Emine Ernst 4-11 11-13 7-11 0-3
  Laurenti/Roncallo - Karlijn/Emma 12-10 9-11 11-5 11-8 3-1
  Jarmila Laurenti - Emine Ernst 11-7 11-2 11-6 3-0
Nederland - Luxemburg 3 - 2
  Karlijn van Lierop - Akshaya Vimalasenan 1-2 11-9 11-6 3-0
  Emine Ernst - Katarina Wetzel 12-10 11-2 5-11 11-5 3-1
  Emma/Karlijn - Wetzel/Vimalasenan 9-11 2-11 11-9 6-11 1-3
  Karlijn van Lierop - Katarina Wetzel 11-6 4-11 8-11 8-11 1-3
  Emine Ernst - Akshaya Vimalasenan 11-8 11-7 11-5 3-0
zondag 16 juli
Wit-Rusland - Nederland 3 - 0
  Darya Kisel - Emma van der Zanden 6-11 11-4 11-3 11-4 3-1
  Ulyana Aklhouskaya - Karlijn van Lierop 4-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 3-1
  Kisel/Aklhouskaya - Emine/Karlijn 11-7 6-11 13-11 11-9 3-1
  Nederland - Zweden 3 - 0        
  Emine Ernst - Hannah Holgersson 11-4 11-2 9-11 5-11 11-5 3-2
  Karlijn van Lierop - Rebecca Muskantor 11-6 13-11 11-7 3-0
  Emine/Karlijn - Arvidsson/Muskantor 11-3 11-8 14-12 3-0
maandag 17 juli
Spanje - Nederland 3 - 0
  Natalia Miramontes - Karlijn van Lierop 12-14 11-7 11-13 11-5 11-9 3-2
  Emma Ruiz - Emine Ernst 11-8 11-8 11-7 3-0
  Miramontes/Ruis - Karlijn/Emine 18-16 11-8 12-10 3-0
dinsdag 18 juli
Nederland - Griekenland 1- 3
  Dobrila Jorguseska - Vasiliki Iliopoulou 11-7 6-11 11-13 7-11 1-3
  Karlijn van Lierop - Daniela Grammatopoulou 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 7-11 2-3
  Emma/Dobrila - Papadimitriou/Grammatopoulou 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 3-1
  Dobrila Jorguseska - Daniela Grammatopoulou 8-11 11-5 11-9 14-16 10-12 2-3
De meisjes cadetten eindigen op de 20ste plaats
EJK