Jongens cadetten

Lode Hulshof
14 jaar
rechtshandig
aanvallend
Geen WR
eerste EJK
Barry Berben
13 jaar
rechtshandig
aanvallend
Geen WR
eerste EJK
Mick de Vette
​14 jaar
rechtshandig
​aanvallend
Geen WR
eerste EJK
Titus Damsma
coach

 

Individueel toernooi
woensdag 19 juli
14.00u T5 Q Paris Chrisoforou - Barry Berben 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 9-11 6-11 3-11 3-4
18.45u T5 XD128 Barry/Emma - Hardmeier/Stamm 9-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 10-12 2-3
19.15u T1 XD128 Onderka/Sommerova - Mick/Emine 11-6 13-11 11-9 3-0
  T14 XD128 Lode/Karlijn - Grebeniuk/Dymytrenko 6-11 11-7 17-15 5-11 12-14 2-3
donderdag 20 juli
12.00u T20 128 Fabian Fritz - Lode Hulshof 7-11 2-11 11-13 4-11 0-4
12.45u T14 128 Mick de Vette - Marc Gutierrez 11-9 9-11 4-11 8-11 3-11 1-4
  T3 128 Barry Berben - Goncalo Gomes 6-11 10-12 8-11 8-11 0-4
18.00u T12 64 Haug/Cathcart - Barry/Dalibor Diko 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-9 3-1
18.30u T2 64 Mick/Lode - Chatzilgeroudis/Damianis 8-11 8-11 9-11 0-3
vrijdag 21 juli  
11.00u T4 64C Mick de Vette - Aleksandar Cokic 8-11 13-15 11-8 11-4 11-9 3-2
  T12 64C Jonathan Kouckly - Barry Berben 7-11 15-13 11-9 8-11 4-11 2-3
13.00u T4 32C Mick de Vette - Cristian David Hold 7-11 8-11 8-11 0-3
  T12 32C Barry Berben - Ulas Akdag 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 2-3
13.30u T14 64 Lode Hulshof - Matteo Gualdi 11-3 8-11 12-10 11-9 3-11 6-11 11-8 4-3
20.30u T14 32 Gleb Ivanov - Lode Hulshof    

 

 

Speelschema jongens cadetten teamtoernooi  
vrijdag 12 juli  
14.25 uur   Nederland - Wit-Rusland 2 - 3
    Lode Hulshof - Heorhi Kunats 9-11 5-11 11-4 11-13  1-3
    Mick de Vette - Mikhail Tsyhanouski 5-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-6 3-2
    Lode/Mick - Kunats/Tsyhanouski 11-9 9-11 5-11 8-11 1-3
    Lode Hulshof - Mikhail Tsyhanouski 11-8 11-8 11-9 3-0
    Mick de Vette - Heorhi Kunats 11-8 5-11 8-11 13-11 8-11 2-3
20.35 uur T 1 Griekenland - Nederland 1 - 0
    Ioannis Damianis - Mick de Vette 14-12 16-14 11-8 3-0
    Gerasimos Chatzilygeroudis - Lode Hulshof 11-6 4-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 2-3
    Chatzilygeroudis/Kordalis - Lode/Mick 8-11 11-13 12-10 9-11 1-3
    Ioannis Damianis - Lode Hulshof 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 3-2
    Gerasimos Chatzilygeroudis - Mick de Vette 6-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 2-3
zaterdag 13 juli    
16.15 uur Nederland - Armenië 3-0
    Mick de Vette - Melkon Hovhannisiyan 11-6 14-12 7-11 22-20 3-1
    Lode Hulshof - Avet Vasilyan 1-11 9-11 12-10 11-4 13-11 3-2
    Mick/Lode - Hovhannisyan/Visilyan 11-6 11-7 11-5 3-0
zondag 14 juli
20.15 uur Nederland - Roemenië 2 - 3
    Lode Hulshof - Emir Culpedin 8-11 11-7 12-14 11-9 11-9 3-2
    Mick de Vette - Emanuel Cocinschi 2-11 10-12 7-11 0-3
    Lode/Mick - Culpedin/Cocinschi 11-8 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 3-2
    Lode Hulshof - Emanuel Cocinschi 5-11 7-11 4-11 0-3
    Mick de Vette - Emir Culpedin 5-11 7-11 4-11 0-3
maandag 15 juli
12.15 uur Nederland - Letland 3 - 1
    Lode Hulshof - Daniels Kogans   3-1
    Barry Berben - Valerijs Farbtuhs   0-3
    Mick/Lode - Kogans/Farbtuhs   3-1
    Lode Hulshof - Valerijs Farbtuhs   3-1
dinsdag 16 juli
9.00 uur Nederland - Spanje 1 - 3
    Lode Hulsfhof - Alvaro Gainza 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-3 3-1
    Barry Berben - Arnau Pons 11-9 14-12 7-11 6-11 11-13 2-3
    Lode/Mick - Gutierrez/Pons 11-9 7-11 9-11 3-11 1-3
    Lode Hulshof - Arnau Pons 7-11 9-11 3-11 0-3
15.00 uur T 15 Oostenrijk - Nederland 0 - 3  
    Samuel Ameti - Mcik de Vette 11-5 7-11 11-8 4-11 2-11 2-3
    Fabian Fritz - Barry Berben 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-13 1-3
    Ameti/Fritz - Mick/Lode 11-6 13-11 6-11 3-11 5-11 2-3
De jongens cadetten eindigen op een 23ste plaats

 

 

EJK