Top 12 jeugd

                   Enkel meisjes junioren   Enkel jongens junioren  
2017 A.Diacona Roemenië C.Pletea Roemenië
2016 Z.Audry Frankrijk T.Polansky Tsjechië
2015 N.Bajor Polen

D.Klein 

Duitsland 

2014 L.Racovac Kroatië

F.Zeljko 

Kroatië 

2013 B.Szocs Roemenië

J.Dyjas 

Polen 

2012 B.Szocs Roemenië

L. Mutti 

5. B.Eerland

Italië 

Nederland

2011 P.Solja Duitsland  A.Robinot  Frankrijk 
2010 S.Winter Duitsland 

P.Franziska 

9. K.Hageraats

Duitsland

Nederland 

2009

A.Dubkova

10. S.Dieker

Wit-Rusland 

Nederland

P.Franziska 

6. B. de Vries

Duitsland 

Nederland

2008 A.Solja  Duitsland  T.Tregler  Tsjechië 
2007 E.Samara Roemenië  P.Drinkhall  Engeland 
2006 D.Dodean  Roemenië  D.Ovtcharov  Duitsland 
2005 D.Dodean Roemenië  D.Ovtcharov  Duitsland 
2004 I.Necula Roemenië T.Apolonia Portugal 
2003 G.Pota Hongarije  C.Süss  Duitsland 
2002 G.Pota Hongarije  D.Zwickl  Hongarije 
2001 L.Stumper  Duitsland  R.Svensson  Zweden 
2000 L.Stumper Duitsland  F.Kuzmin  Rusland 
1999 Liu Jia Oostenrijk 

M.Maze 

2. Kalun Yu

Denemarken 

Nederland

1998 N.Lapteva Rusland  T.Boll  Duitsland 
1997 R.Shribikova Tsjechië  J.Lundqvist  Zweden 
1996 S.Ganina Rusland

Z.Fejer-Konnertz

4. J. de Cock

Duitsland

Nederland

1995 M.Steff Roemenië M.Monrad Denemarken
1994 T.Boros Kroatië K.Lengerov Oostenrijk
1993 M.Fazekas Hongarije V.Samsonov Wit-Rusland
1992

A.Gororita

7. M.Muller

Roemenië

Nederland

L.Blaszcyk Polen
1991 A.Vachovcova Tsjechië P.Szafranek Polen
1990 M.Kravchenko Sovjet Unie T.Wosik Duitsland
1989 G.Wirth Hongarije

D.Heister

6. T.Keen

Nederland

Nederland

1988 O.Badescu Roemenië D.Mazunov Sovjet Unie
1987 O.Badescu Roemenië

M.Grman

12. B. van Haren

Tsjechoslow.

Nederland

1986 C.Batorfi Hongarije

V.Marinkevic

11. F.Boute

Sovjet Unie

Nederland

1985 O.Nemes West-Duitsland C.Prean Engeland

 

 

               meisjes cadetten   jongens cadetten  
2017 S.Klee Duitsland S.Kulczycki Polen
2016 A.Kolish Rusland T.Moregard Zweden
2015 A.Dragoman Roemenië C.Pletea Roemenië
2014 A.Dragoman Roemenië C.Pletea Roemenië
2013 A.Diaconu Roemenië T.Polansky Polen
2012 A.Tarif Frankrijk  C.Akkuzu  Frankrijk 
2011 L.Pfeffer Frankrijk  A.Landrieu  Frankrijk 
2010 B.Szocz Roemenië 

T.Flore 

9. K.Hageraats

Frankrijk 

Nederland

2009

B.Szocz

6. B.Eerland

Roemenië 

Nederland

S.Gauzy 

10. K.Hageraats

Frankrijk 

Nederland

2008

P.Solja

8. B.Eerland

Duitsland 

Nederland

J. Indeherberg België 
1989

G.Wirth 

Hongarije 

Th.Tran Frankrijk