Verenigingskampioen senioren

 
   Dames   Heren  
2018 Dozy Den Helder Den Helder Itass DTK'70 Klazienaveen
2017 Dozy Den Helder Den Helder Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo Zoetermeer
2016 Dozy Den Helder Den Helder Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo Zoetermeer
2015 Dozy Den Helder Den Helder Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo Zoetermeer
2014 Dozy Den Helder Den Helder Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo Zoetermeer
2013 Dozy Den Helder Den Helder Enjoy & Deploy Taverzo Zoetermeer
2012 Lybrae Consultants  Heerlen  Wijzenbeek/Westa  Wessem 
2011 Dozy Den Helder  Den Helder  Wijzenbeek/Westa  Wessem 
2010 Enjoy & Deploy Heerlen  Enjoy & Deploy  Heerlen 
2009 Li Ning/MF/Services Heerlen  AA Drink/FVT  Rotterdam 
2008 MF Services/Fürst Heerlen AA Drink/FVT Rotterdam
2007 MF Services/Fürst Heerlen Re/Max/Hendrix Born
2006 MF Services/Fürst Heerlen Re/Max/Hendrix Born
2005 Fürst Manderveld Heerlen Re/Max/Hendrix Born
2004 DOV Klaverlelie  Heerhugowaard  FVT/De Keij  Rotterdam 
2003 DOV Klaverlelie Heerhugowaard FVT/De Keij Rotterdam
2002 Henk ten Hoor/DTK ´70 Klazienaveen FVT/De Keij Rotterdam
2001 Henk ten Hoor/DTK ´70 Klazienaveen FVT/De Keij Rotterdam
2000 Hectas/DTK ´70 Klazienaveen ´t Zand Middelburg
1999 Schoonerbeek?DTK '70 Klazienaveen Ankerstars Middelstum
1998 Schoonerbeek/DTK '70 Klazienaveen FVT Visser Rotterdam
1997 Haka/Treffers Klazienaveen FVT Visser Rotterdam
1996 Haka/Treffers Klazienaveen FVT Visser Rotterdam
1995 Haka/Treffers Klazienaveen Sloun Interieur Born
1994 Reflex Scheemda VSB Bank Groningen
1993 HOI Opleidingen Den Helder De Blaeuwe Werelt Apeldoorn
1992 HOI Opleidingen Den Helder De Blaeuwe Werelt Apeldoorn
1991 Besbo Irene Tilburg Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1990 Megacles Weert Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1989 Megacles Weert De Blaeuwe Werelt Apeldoorn
1988 Megacles Weert L. en T. Eindhoven
1987 Hotak '68 Hoogerheide Dextro/Avanti Hazerswoude
1986 Dextro/Avanti Hazerswoude Valkencourt Valkenswaard
1985 Scylla Leiden De Blaeuwe Werelt Apeldoorn
1984 Torenstad Zutphen De Veluwe Apeldoorn
1983 Scylla Leiden De Veluwe Apeldoorn
1982 Scylla Leiden De Veluwe Apeldoorn
1981 Scylla Leiden Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1980 Scylla Leiden Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1979 Tempo-Team Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1978 Tempo-Team Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1977 Tempo-Team Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1976 Delta Lloyd Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1975 Tempo-Team Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1974 Delta Lloyd Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1973 Tempo-Team Amsterdam Tempo-Team Amsterdam
1972 Mars E.S. Amstelveen Delta Lloyd Amsterdam
1971 De Treffers Roelofarendsveen Delta Lloyd Amsterdam
1970 Helmond Helmond Delta Lloyd Amsterdam
1969 Irene Tilburg Scylla Leiden
1968 Irene Tilburg NedLloyd Amsterdam
1967 Luto Tilburg Scylla Leiden
1966 Helmond Helmond NedLloyd Amsterdam
1965 Gossima Voorburg NedLloyd Amsterdam
1964 Scylla Leiden AMVJ Amsterdam
1963 Batswingers Den Haag AMVJ Amsterdam
1962 Batswingers Den Haag AMVJ Amsterdam
1961 Blue Star Venlo AMVJ Amsterdam
1960 Wilhelmus Voorburg Wibo Den Haag
1959 Wibo Den Haag Sparta Amsterdam
1958 Batswingers Den Haag Wibo Den Haag
1957 Batswingers Den Haag Sparta Amsterdam
1956 Batswingers Den Haag Sparta Amsterdam
1955 Batswingers Den Haag Sparta Amsterdam
1954 H.B.S. Den Haag Sparta Amsterdam
1953 Brabant Breda Sparta Amsterdam
1952      -      - NedLloyd Amsterdam
1951      -      - Sparta Amsterdam
1950      -      - Sparta Amsterdam
1949      -      - NedLloyd Amsterdam
1948      -      - NedLloyd Amsterdam
1947      -      - NedLloyd Amsterdam
1946      -      - Sparta Amsterdam
1945      -      - niet gespeeld  
1944      -      - Quick Hilversum
1943      -      - Sparta Amsterdam
1942      -      - Sparta Amsterdam
1941      -      - Sparta Amsterdam
1940      -      - niet gespeeld  
1939      -      - 't Plankje Den Haag
1938      -      - 't Plankje Den Haag
1937      -      - K.K.K. Amsterdam