Verenigingskampioen jeugd

 
   Meisjes   Jongens  
2018         -   TOGB Berkel en Rodenrijs
2017         -   SKF Veenendaal
2016         -   Litac Lichtenvoorde
2015         -      - Twenty One Up Rotterdam
2014         -      - Steeds Hoger/TSB Rijswijk
2013         -      - Scylla Leiden
2012         -      - Appelscha  Appelscha 
2011 Enjoy & Deploy Heerlen  Elan  Baarn
2010 Avanti  Hazerswoude  Scyedam  Schiedam 
2009 Never Despair  Den Bosch  Openline/ Westa Wessem 
2008 Hotak '78 Hoogerheide AA Drink/FVT Rotterdam
2007 Dordrecht Dordrecht HBC Heemstede
2006 Dedemsvaart Dedemsvaart VTV (N) Nieuwegein
2005 TOGB Berkel en Rodenrijs Scylla Leiden
2004 FVT/De Keij  Rotterdam  Arboned/Westa  Wessem 
2003 DTV '84  Dalfsen  Unicum  Geldrop 
2002 Torenstad  Zutphen  AAC Cosmos  Veldhoven 
2001 Stiphout Helmond Scylla Leiden
2000 Fürst Kantoors Heerlen Shot (W) Wageningen
1999 SAR '72 Kloosterzande Scylla Leiden
1998 Maasbree Maasbree Arboned/Westa Wessem
1997 Maasbree Maasbree Scylla Leiden
1996 Heerlen Heerlen Sti/Westa Wessem
1995 DOV Heerhugowaard Cosmos/TTVV Veldhoven
1994 Trias Twello Swift Deventer
1993 't Zand Middelburg De Korenbeurs Schiedam
1992 Red Stars Venray Cevelum Cuijck
1991 Vitesse Hengelo 't Hooge Huys Alkmaar
1990 Rijnsoever  Katwijk aan Zee  Odion   Gaanderen 
1989 Reflex Scheemda Avanti Hazerswoude
1988 Hercules Terborg Vitesse Hengelo
1987 Torenstad Zutphen Odion Gaanderen
1986 Wijhe Wijhe Bartok Born
1985 Scylla Leiden Shot Wageningen
1984 Torenstad Zutphen De Veluwe Apeldoorn
1983 Shot Wageningen JCV Vught
1982 Scylla Leiden Avanti Hazerswoude
1981 Avanti Hazerswoude Shot Wageningen
1980 Torenstad Zutphen Odion Gaanderen
1979 Middelburg Zuid Middelburg Corbo Bouwmarkt Zutphen
1978 Avanti Hazerswoude Scylla Leiden
1977 TOV Noordwijk De Veluwe Apeldoorn
1976 St. Aloysius Graauw (Zld) SKF Veenendaal
1975 Avanti Hazerswoude NMB/VDO Amstelveen
1974 Tanaka Etten-Leur Middelburg Zuid Middelburg
1973 Megacles Weert De Veluwe Apeldoorn
1972 Wibats Den Haag Phoenix Delft
1971 Avanti Hazerswoude VDO Amstelveen
1970 Phoenix Delft Wilskracht Utrecht
1969 Gossima Voorburg NedLoyd Amsterdam
1968  Spirit '53  Langedijk  JCV  Vught 
1967  VVV  Leidschendam  Scylla  Leiden 
1966  Salamanders  Den Haag  Steeds Hoger/TSB  Rijswijk 
1965        -             -    Steeds Hoger/TSB  Rijswijk 
1964       -               -  Wilskracht  Utrecht 
1963        -             -  Belcrum  Breda 
1962        -             -  SETT  Den Haag 
1961       -            - AVGA Amsterdfam
1960       -            - De Treffers Roelofarendsveen
1959       -            - Germinal Rotterdam
1958       -            - Smash Amsterdam
1957       -            - Smash Amsterdam