NJM

Junioren

   Meisjes   Jongens  
2018 Shuo Han Men klimgr. Stars Thomas Baart Scyedam
2017 Shuo Han Men Midstars Thomas Baart Scyedam
2016 Angelique Gertenbach HTC Ibrahim Yildizlar Twenty One Up
2015 Melissa Bours Westa Roel Bogie Taverzo
2014 Angelique Gertenbach HTC Bas Hergelink DTK '70
2013 Kim Vermaas Scylla Rajko Gommers Scyedam
2012 Kim Vermaas Scylla Rajko Gommers Scyedam
2011 Dianne Overbeeke  Hotak '68   Ewout Oostwouder  Bultman/Smash '70 
2010 Suzanne Dieker  SKF  Pepijn Leppers  Shot (S) 
2009 Britt Eerland NOAD Nathan van der Lee  Petstra/DTK 
2008 Suzanne Dieker SKF Thomas Bénit Scylla
2007 Nicky Zetsen Bonnema/Westa Wai Lung Chung De Toekomst
2006 Nicky Zetsen Bonnema/Westa Jelle Bosman Torenstad
2005 Nicky Zetsen Bonnema/Westa Wai Lung Chung Smash '70
2004 Sigrid van Ulsen Remerij/DTK Felix Warners Bit.nl
2003 Sigrid van Ulsen HTM/DTK Erik Jochems Bit.nl
2002 Carla Nouwen Arb./Westa Erik Jochems Bit.nl
2001 Sigrid van Ulsen Flits Ken van Gellekom Remax/Hendrix
2000 Alexandra Cano Arb./Westa Michiel Janssen Arb./Westa
1999 Cathry Hof Borgmeren Kalun Yu 't Zand
1998 Suzan Lenssen Red Stars (V) Daan Sliepen Arb./Westa
1997 Floor Tebbe Cosmos/TTVV Erik-Jan Ververs Sti/Westa
1996 Evelien Hengstman HOI Jörg de Cock FVT/Visser
1995 Evelien Hengstman HOI Robert Velema Pecos
1994 Suzan Derkx Reflex-S Jurgen Pastoors GTK
1993 Femke Hermus Hotak '68 Ted van den Berg Pecos
1992 Melisa Muller HOI Ronald Vijverberg Pecos
1991 Melisa Muller HOI Gert Kobes VSB
1990 Guus Hendriks Besbo/Irene Gert Kobes VSB
1989 Cora Bonsen ZTTC Merijn de Bruin Tempo-Team
1988 Ellen Schers Irene Casper Mol Shot (W)
1987 Gerdie Keen Shot (W) Geert Verhaegh Shot (W)
1986 Gerdie Keen Shot (W) Peter Paul de Vrind Scylla
1985 Heleen Hop Tempo-Team Jos Verhulst JCV
1984 Babette van Veen Tempo-Team Jacco Polman Blaeuwe Werelt
1983 Mirjam Kloppenburg Torenstad Eric Noor Tempo-Team
1982 Mirjam Kloppenburg Torenstad Henk van Spanje de Veluwe
1981 Marjo Pazie Hoonhorst Sjoerd Meijer Scylla
1980 Vivian Blanckaert St.Aloysius Erwin Beek Odion
1979 Vivian Blanckaert St.Aloysius Eric Winnubst NMB/VDO
1978 Wilmie van Rijswijck Koningslust Ronald Rijsdorp Avanti
1977 Wilmie van Rijswijck Koningslust Ron van Spanje SKF
1976 Jolanda Noordam Tanaka Han Gootzen Swift (R)
1975 Juliet van Maarseveen CJC Han Gootzen Swift (R)
1974 Marian Wagemakers Tanaka Anne Vlieg Midstars
1973 Marian Wagemakers Luto Bert van der Ham Iduna
1972 Mieke Arntz MES René Hijne Iduna
1971 Sonja Heltzel REA Henk van der Zee JCV
1970 Lisette Vaessen Maasbree Hans van den Broek TSF
1969 Annemieke van Moorst REA Henk van der Zee JCV

 

 

 

 

Cadetten

     
   Meisjes   Jongens  
2018 Chana v.d. Venne TT Nijmegen Barry Berben Westa
2017 Vicky Schijven Westa Barry Berben Westa
2016 Emine Ernst de Toekomst Elwin Huiden Salamanders
2015 Men Shuohan Midstars Nolan Schultz VVV
2014 Rachel Gerarts Heksenberg Erik Agamyan Westa
 2013 Angelique Gertenbach HTC Roel Bogie Tafeltennis Nijmegen
 2012 Melanie Bierdrager  De Treffers (R) Bas Hergelink  Tafeltennis Zwolle 
 2011 Nikki Eerland Scyedam  Bas Hergelink  Tafeltennis Zwolle 
 2010 Kim Vermaas Scylla  Koen Hageraats  Scyedam 
 2009 Rianne van Duin Spirit Martin Khatchanov  AA Drink/FVT 
 2008 Dianne Overbeeke Hotak '68 Pepijn Leppers Shot (S)
 2007 Britt Eerland NOAD Koen Hageraats VTV (N)
 2006 Tali Cohen SKF Bahram Gerami GTTC Groningen
 2005 Tali Cohen Kr. en Vr. Milan Stepanovski Pecos
 2004 Nicky Zetsen Maasbree Joep Raemaekers Arb/Westa
 2003 Sandra Leyten Vice Versa '51 Jelle Bosman Flits
 2002 Wies van Haaren Fürst Kant. Pim de Goede AAC/Cosmos
 2001 Renate Guitjens Noothweer Pim Mosterd Scylla
 2000 Kelly Willems Megacles Robert Jan v.d. Heijden Shot (W)
1999 Kapo Yu 't Zand Anthony van Beurden Maasdal
1998 Marjolein van Ulsen Hoonhorst Micheal Spiertz Arb/Westa
1997 Loes Vrouwenraets Fürst Kantoors Kalun Yu 't Zand
1996 Frederique Louviaux Sloun Int. Kalun Yu 't Zand
1995 Floor Tebbe Belcrum Daan Sliepen Westa
1994 Evelien Hengstman HOI Jörg de Cock Veldhoven
1993 Suzan Derkx FTTC Jörg de Cock Sloun Int.
1992 Femke Hermus Hotak '68 Jurgen Pastoors Odion
1991 Maroesja Bonsen ZTTC Jurgen Pastoors Odion
1990 Melisa Muller Interacademie Remie Beelen Odion
1989 Melisa Muller A-Merk Gert Kobes VSB
1988 Nicolette Stam de Sprint Gert Kobes Vitesse
1987 Esther Tanck Hercules Trinko Keen Shot (W)
1986 Emily Noor L. en T. Geert Verhaegh Shot (W)
1985 Gerdie Keen Shot (W) Bart van Haren L. en T.
1984 Patricia de Groot Scylla Gerard Bakker jr. Avanti
1983 José Bakker  Avanti  Jos Verhulst  JCV 
1982  Dike Keen  Shot (W)  Eric Noor  Tempo-Team 
1981  Mirjam Kloppenburg  Torenstad  Henk Hartholt  Seine Meubelen 
1980  Mirjam Kloppenburg  Torenstad  Henk van Spanje  Shot (W) 
1979  Mariëtte Willems  Megacles  Henk van Spanje  Shot (W) 
1978  Vivian Blanckaert  St.Aloysius  Patrick Swier  Scylla 
1977  Addie Snijders  Tanaka  Theo van Gasteren  Seta 
1976  Bettine Vriesekoop  Avanti  Ronald Sjardijn  St.Hoger/TSB 
1975 Wilmie van Rijsewijck  Koningslust  René Jongmans  Shot (W) 
1974  Irma Nijhuis  Shot (W)  Wim IJsselstein  K. en B. 
1973  Angela de Jong  VVV  Wim IJsselstein  Ilac 
1972 Marian Wagemakers Vice Versa '51 Anne Vlieg Midstars
1971 Els Vreeburg Avanti René Hijne Wilskracht
1970 Mieke Arntz Tielse TC Wim van der Poort TSF
1969 Reneé Fierlier Phoenix René Hijne Wilskracht

 

 

 

 

Pupillen

     
   Meisjes   Jongens  
2018 Xijin Zheng Amsterdam Remi Chembet-Weil HTTV-070
2017 Anna Peters Valkenswaard Gabrielius Camara SVE
2016 Charlotte van Raadshoven Alexandria '66 Floris zür Muhlen ZTTV
2015 Karlijn van Lierop Megacles Lode Hulshof Litac
2014 Vicky Schijven The Back Hands Elwin Huiden St.Hoger/TSB
2013 Rachel Gerarts Heksenberg Patrick Nieuwendijk TTVN
2012 Vera van Boheemen VTV (N)  Erik Agamyan  Wijzenbeek/Westa 
2011 Debbie Theunissen Enjoy & Deploy  Erik Agamyan  Wijzenbeek/Westa 
2010 Melissa Bours  Wilms Pal/Westa Bas Hergelink Swift (D) 
2009 Nikki Eerland NOAD  Wilfred Schipper  Swift (D) 
2008 Nikki Eerland NOAD Laurens Tromer AA Drink/FVT
2007 Demelsa Basie de Sprint/Honda Bas Hensbergen ATC Nijmegen
2006 Britt Eerland NOAD Pepijn Leppers Shot (W)
2005 Suzanne Dieker Bit.nl Harmen van den Berg VTV (N)
2004 Tali Cohen Kr. en Vr. Olivier Altenburg Scylla
2003 Monique Posthuma Red Star '58 Olivier Altenburg Scylla
2002 Nicky Zetsen Maasbree Joep Raemaekers Arb./Westa
2001 Sandra de Klerk SAR '72 Jelle Bosman Swift (D)
2000 Sandra Leyten Vice Vers '51 Vanja van Pol Red Stars (V)
1999 Kelly Willems Red Stars (V) Pim Mosterd Scylla
1998 Sigrid van Ulsen Hoonhorst Felix Warners Shot (W)
1997 Jolanda Waterreus de Korenbeurs Ken van Gellekom Sloun Int.
1996 Alexandra Cano IVS Cevelum Bader LFatmi Scylla
1995 Lea Kooy DOV Kalun Yu 't Zand
1994 Cathry Hof VSB Daan Sliepen Westa
1993 Wendy Snijders Kluis Daan Sliepen Sloun Int.
1992 Evelien Hengstman Vitesse Jörg de Cock Veldhoven
1991 Evelien Hengstman Vitesse Jörg de Cock Veldhoven
1990 Femke Hermus Hotak '68 Jurgen Pastoors Odion
1989 Quien Kim Le DHC Mark Heemskerk DOV
1988 Melisa Muller A-Merk Remie Beelen Pelgrim Gaanderen
1987 Melisa Muller Tjap Tjoy Gert Kobes Torenstad
1986 Guus Hendriks JCV Gert Kobes Torenstad
1985 Renate Louws 't Zand Trinko Keen Shot (W)
1984 Emily Noor OTTC Bart van Haren Shot (W)
1983 Gerdie Keen Shot (W) Tim van Steenbergen Avanti
1982 José Bakker Avanti Frank Boute Irene
1981 Heleen Hop Iduna Jos Verhulst JCV
1980 Dike Keen Shot (W) Eric Noor OTTC
1979 Ankie Kersten Middelburg Zuid Eric Noor OTTC
1978 Marjo Pazie Hoonhorst Henk van Spanje Shot (W)
1977 Ingrid van Osselaar Middelburg Zuid Henk van Spanje SKF
1976 Vivian Blanckaert St.Aloysius Eric van Rossum Megacles
1975 Bettine Vriesekoop Avanti Theo van Gasteren Seta
1974 Wilmie van Rijswijck Koningslust Peter de Groot Avanti
1973 Ine Willems Megacles Jan Kuiper ZTTC
1972 Cecile van Gasteren Seta Wim IJsselstein Ilac
1971 Angela de Jong VVV Hans Oppenheim Intiem
1970 Marian Wagemakers Vice Vers '51 Wilfried Dumez St.Aloysius

 

 

 

 

Welpen

     
   Meisjes   Jongens  
2018 Tess Schroeve De Toekomst Ivan Kahn Amsterdam
2017 Marijn Schipper Oldambt Robin Vos Never Despair
2016 Anna Peters TTV Artisan Gabrielius Camara Twenty One Up
2015 Fleur Hoogeveen Emmen Milo de Boer VVV
2014 Emine Ernst De Toekomst Kas van Oost Westa
2013 Karlijn van Lierop Megacles Lode Hulshof Litac
2012 Aleksandra van der Linden Wijzenbeek/Westa  Collin Jager St.Hoger/TSB 
2011 Kim Hergerink Tafeltennis Zwolle  Denys Sheremet Amsterdam '78 
2010 Anniek Kusters Enjoy & Deploy Eric Agamyan  Wijzenbeek/Westa 
2009 Lisanne de Groot Zevenaar  Stellan Smid  Appelscha 
2008 Edina Blbuljica Docos Laurens v. Raadshoven NOAD
2007 Nikki Eerland NOAD Jordi van der Schoot JCV
2006 Manouh Fictorie Remerij/DTK Martin Khatchanov AA Drink/FVT
2005 Britt Eerland NOAD Koen Hageraats Disnierats
2004 Sophie Janssen Seta Mike van der Hijde Wanzl/Belcrum
2003 Suzanne Dieker Treffers (A) Melik Ohanjan DNVV
2002 Suzanne Dieker Treffers (A) Tony Nader HTC
2001 Tamara de Ruiter Hoonhorst Casper ter Lüün Pecos
2000 Saskia Liefers Hoonhorst Joep Raemaekers Arb/Westa
1999 Elly Ottenheym Koningslust Wai Lung Chung DTS
1998 Sandra Leyten Vice Versa '51 Pim de Goede SPS/Never Despair
1997 Kapo Yu 't Zand Anthony van Beurden Maasdal
1996 Marjolein van Ulsen Hoonhorst Menno Beekhuizen Shot (W)
1995 Jolanda Waterreus de Korenbeurs Ken van Gellekom Sloun Int.
1994 Carina Martens Maasbree Badder LFatmi Scylla
1993 Susan Lenssen Asterix Barry Wijers FVT
1992 Cathry Hof Olympia '54 Daan Sliepen NMS Bartok
1991 Chantal Velderman Swift (D) Jules Looymans Budilia
1990 Evelien Hengstman Vitesse Jörg de Cock Veldhoven
1989 Evelien Hengstman Blauw Wit Turhan Tamer Pelgrim Gaanderen
1988 Mariska Goormachtig Arnemuiden Mark Heemskerk DOV
1987 Maroesja Bonsen ZTTC Erwin Vente Dextro Avanti
1986 Melisa Muller Tjap Tjoy Remie Beelen Pelgrim Gaanderen
1985 Melisa van Dijk Treffers (B) Robert van Ossenbruggen Tjap Tjoy
1984 Inge Treebusch Middelburg Zuid Lindo Greve Shot (W)
1983 Renate Louws 't Zand Chung Hoang Thai te Zaanen
1982 Emily Noor OTTC Arjan Barendsen Torenstad
1981 Gerdie Keen Shot (W) Eric Mooy de Veluwe
1980 Suzi Izebout Westerzicht Frank Boute Irene
1979 Carin van Deursen Maasbree Erik Wijman DOV
1978 Annemarie Lievense Seine Meubelen Eric Noor OTTC
1977 Ankie Kersten Middelburg Zuid Willem in 't Veld Rega
1976 Marjo Pazie Hoonhorst Henk van Spanje SKF
1975 Ankie Kersten Middelburg Zuid Henk van Spanje SKF
1974 José Timmermans Accent Swift (D) Rik Quadt Bruynzeel K.
1973 Addie Snijders Tanaka Theo van Gasteren Seta