Masters

  Heren NTTB cup / Masters Dames Limburg Coupe / Masters
2018/2019 Laurens Tromer Shuo Han  Men
2017/2018 Laurens Tromer Li Jie
2016/2017 Rajko Gommers Britt Eerland
2015/2016 Laurens Tromer Li Jiao
2014/2015 Rajko Gommers Li Jiao
2013/2014 Ewout Oostwouder Yana Timina
2012/2013 Borna Kovac (Kro) Li Jiao 
2011/2012 Boris de Vries Linda Creemers
2010/2011 Boris de Vries Li Jiao
2009/2010 Michel de Boer Li Jie
2008/2009 Michel de Boer Li Jiao
2007/2008 Danny Heister Li Jiao
2006/2007 Trinko Keen Li Jiao
2005/2006 Trinko Keen Li Jiao
2004/2005 niet gehouden niet gehouden
2003/2004 niet gehouden niet gehouden
2002/2003 niet gehouden niet gehouden
2001/2002 niet gehouden niet gehouden
2000/2001 niet gehouden niet gehouden
1999/2000 Trinko Keen Ni Xialian
1998/1999 Trinko Keen Dong Li  (Chi)
1997/1998 Danny Heister Gerdie Keen
1996/1997 Danny Heister Gerdie Keen
1995/1996 Trinko Keen Emily Noor
1994/1995 Paul Haldan Bettine Vriesekoop
1993/1994 Trinko Keen Bettine Vriesekoop
1992/1993 Paul Haldan Emily Noor
1991/1992 Vasile Florea  (Roe) Patricia de Groot
1990/1991 Paul Haldan Mirjam Kloppenburg
1989/1990 Paul Haldan Mirjam Kloppenburg
1988/1989 Paul Haldan Patricia de Groot
1987/1988 Paul Haldan Mirjam Kloppenburg
1986/1987 Paul Haldan niet gespeeld
1985/1986 Paul Haldan Mirjam Kloppenburg
1984/1985 Henk van Spanje Mirjam Kloppenburg
1983/1984 Henk van Spanje Mirjam Kloppenburg
1982/1983 Bob Potton Stephien van Gennip
1981/1982 Bob Potton Mirjam Kloppenburg
1980/1981 Nico van Slobbe Sandra de Kruiff
1979/1980 Nico van Slobbe Bettine Vriesekoop
1978/1979 Bert van der Helm Bettine Vriesekoop
1977/1978 Nico van Slobbe Bettine Vriesekoop
1976/1977 Richard Fritz  (Dui) Bettine Vriesekoop
1975/1976 Bert van der Helm Bettine Vriesekoop
1974/1975 Hans Lingen Veronique van Ruiten-van der Laan
1973/1974 Nico van Slobbe Ellen Klatt
1972/1973 Bert Schoofs Sonja Heltzel
1971/1972 Bert van der Helm Aukje Coltof-Wynia
1970/1971 Carel Deken Veronique van der Laan
1969/1970 Bert van der Helm Mieke Jenisch-ten Broek
1968/1969 Bert Schoofs Mieke ten Broek
1967/1968 Frans Schoofs Ellen Klatt
1966/1967 Bert van der Helm Ursula Stulemeijer-Artz
1965/1966 Gerard Bakker sr. Annemarie Wijnants
1964/1965 Bert Onnes Ursula Stulemeijer-Artz
1963/1964 Frans Schoofs Ursula Stulemeijer-Artz
1962/1963 Bert Onnes Ursula Artz
1961/1962 Bert Onnes Ursula Artz
1960/1961 Bert Onnes Tine de Jong
1959/1960 Frans Schoofs Agnes Simon
1958/1959 Bert Onnes Agnes Simon
1957/1958 Jan Hogendoorn Nora van Megen
1956/1957 Paul Gimbel  Did Heederik
1955/1956 Jan Hogendoorn Nora van Megen
1954/1955 Cor du Buy Nora van Megen
1953/1954 Cor du Buy Coby van Megen
1952/1953 Cor du Buy Nora van Megen
1951/1952 Cor du Buy Coby van Megen
1950/1951 Cor du Buy Coby van Megen
1949/1950 Will van Zoelen Fransje Beck
1948/1949 Cor du Buy Coby van Megen
1947/1948 Cor du Buy Henny van Woezik
1946/1947 Cor du Buy Margo van Wijk
1945/1946 Cor du Buy Margo van Wijk
1944/1945 niet gespeeld niet gespeeld
1943/1944 Bep van Ham Margo van Wijk
1942/1943 Cor du Buy Dini Bakkenes
1941/1942 Cor du Buy            -
1940/1941 Cor du Buy            -
1939/1940 Cor du Buy            -
1938/1939 Cor du Buy            -
1937/1938 Cor du Buy            -