EK individueel

Enkelspel

Jaar Dames Heren
2018 Li Qian (Pol) T.Boll  (Dui)
2016 Hu Melek (Tur) E.Lebesson (Fra)
2015

E.Samara  (Roe)

2. Li Jie   (Ned) 

D.Ovtcharov  (Dui)
2013

Li Fen   (Zwe)

laatste 8: Li Jiao  (Ned)

D.Ovtcharov  (Dui) 
2012  V.Pavlovich  (W-Ru)  T.Boll  (Dui) 
2011 Li Jiao  (Ned) T.Boll  (Dui)
2010

V.Pavlovitsj  (W-Ru)

laatste 16: Li Jiao  (Ned)

T.Boll  (Dui) 
2009

Wu Jiaduo  (Oos)

laatste 16: Li Jiao  (Ned)

laatste 16: Li Jie  (Ned)

M.Maze  (Den) 
2008

R.Paskauskiene  (Lit) 

T.Boll  (Dui)
2007 Li Jiao  (Ned) T.Boll  (Dui)
2005

Liu Jia  (Oos)

3.Li Jiao  (Ned)

V.Samsonov  (W-Ru)
2003 O.Badescu  (Roe)

V.Samsonov  (W-Ru)

laatste 16: T.Keen  (Ned)

2002 Ni Xia Lian  (Lux)

T.Boll  (Dui)

laatste 16: T.Keen  (Ned)

2000 O.Gotsch  (Dui)

P.Karlsson  (Zwe)

laatste 16: T.Keen  (Ned)

1998

Ni Xia Lian  (Lux)

kwartfin: B.Vriesekoop  (Ned)

laatste 16: G.Keen  (Ned)

V.Samsonov  (W-Ru)

3. T.Keen  (Ned)

kwartfin: D.Heister  (Ned)

1996

N.Struse  (Dui)

kwartfin: M.Hooman-Kloppenburg (Ned)

J.O. Waldner  (Zwe)
1994

M.Svensson  (Zwe)

2. G.Keen  (Ned)

J.M Saive  (Bel)

laatste 16: D.Heister  (Ned)

1992

B.Vriesekoop  (Ned)

3e: M.Hooman-Kloppenburg  (Ned)

J.Rosskopf  (Dui) 

1990

D.Guergueltcheva  (Bul) 

kwartfin: G.Keen  (Ned)

kwartfin: M.Hooman-Kloppenburg  (Ned)

laatste 16: E.Noor  (Ned)

M.Appelgren  (Zwe) 

kwartfin: P.Haldan  (Ned)

1988

F.Bulatova (Sov) 

laatste 16: B.Vriesekoop  (Ned)

laatste 16: M.Kloppenburg  (Ned)

laatste 16: G.Keen  (Ned)

M.Appelgren  (Zwe) 

kwartfin: P.Haldan  (Ned)

1986

C.Batorfi  (Hon) 

kwartfin: B.Vriesekoop  (Ned)

laatste 16: M.Kloppenburg  (Ned)

J.Persson  (Zwe) 

1984

V.Popova  (Sov)

kwartfin: B.Vriesekoop  (Ned)

laatste 16: M.Kloppenburg  (Ned)

 St. Bengtsson  (Zwe)

1982

B.Vriesekoop  (Ned) 

M.Appelgren  (Zwe) 

1980

V.Popova  (Sov) 

3. B.Vriesekoop  (Ned)

J.Hilton  (Eng) 

1978

J.Magos  (Hon) 

G.Gergeley  (Hon) 

1976

J.Hammersley  (Eng) 

J.Secretin  (Fra) 

1974

J.Magos  (Hon) 

M.Orlowski  (Tsj) 

1972

Z.Rudnova  (Sov) 

St. Bengstsson  (Zwe) 

1970

Z.Rudnova  (Sov) 

H.Alser  (Zwe)

laatste 16: B. v.d. Helm  (Ned) 

1968

I.Vostova  (Tsj) 

D.Surbek  (Joe) 

1966

M.Alexandru  (Roe) 

K.Johansson  (Zwe) 

1964

E.Földy-Koczian  (Hon) 

K.Johansson  (Zwe) 

1962

A.Simon  (W-D) 

H.Alser  (Zwe) 

1960

E.Koczian  (Hon) 

laatste 16: A.Simon  (Ned)

Z.Berczik  (Hon) 

laatste 16: Fr. Schoofs  (Ned)

1958

E.Koczian  (Hon) 

Z.Berczik  (Hon) 

 

 

 

Dubbel

Jaar Dames Heren
2018

N.Mitterham /K. Lang  (Dui)

kwartfin Li Jie / Li Qian  (Ned/Pol)

D.Habesohn / R.Gardos  (Oos)
2016 K.Silbereisen/S.Winter (Dui) P.Franziska/J.Groth (Dui)
2015

Hu Melek/Shen Yanfei  (Tur/Spa)

3. Li Jie/Li Qian  (Ned/Rus)

S.Fegerl/J.Monteiro  (Oos/Por)
2013 P.Solja/S.Winter  (Dui)  Tan Riuwu/Wang Zeng Yi  (Kro/Pol 
2012

D.Dodean/E.Samara  (Roe)

3. B.Eerland/D.Madarasz  (Ned/Hon)

R.Gardos/D.Habesohn  (Oos) 
2011

O.Fadeeva/R.Paskauskiene  (Rus/Lit)

3. Li Jiao-E.Timina  (Ned)

M.Freitas/A.Gacina  (Por/Kro) 
2010

O.Fadeeva/R.Paskauskiene  (Rus/Lit)

2. Li Jie/E.Timina  (Ned)

T.Boll/C.Süss  (Dui) 
2009

E.Samana/D.Dodean  (Roe)

laatste 16: Li Jiao/T.Boros  (Ned/Kro)

T.Boll/C.Süss  (Dui)
2008 K.Toth/G.Pota  (Hon)

T.Boll/C.Süss  (Dui)

2. T.Keen/W.Schlager  (Ned/Oos)

2007 V.Pavlovitsj/S.Ganina  (W-Ru/Rus) T.Boll/C.Süss  (Dui)
2005 T.Boros/M.Steff  (Kro/Roe)

W.Schlager/K.Jindrak  (Oos)

kwartfin: T.Keen/B.Tokic  (Ned/Slo)

2003 T.Boros/M.Steff  (Kro/Roe) Chen Weixing/E.Chtchetinine  (Oos/W-Ru)
2002 T.Boros/M.Steff  (Kro/Roe)

T.Boll/Z.Fejer-Konnerth  (Dui)

3. D.Heister/T.Keen  (Ned)

2000 C.Batorfi/K.Toth  (Hon) P.Chila/K.Ph.Gatien  (Fra)
1998

N.Struse/E.Schall  (Dui)

kwartfin: G.Keen/A.Simion  (Ned/Roe)

V.Samsonov/J.Rosskopf  (W-Ru/Dui)

laatste 16: D.Heister/T.Keen  (Ned)

1996

N.Struse/E.Schall  (Dui)

2. B.Vriesekoop/E.Noor  (Ned)

J.O. Waldner/J.Persson  (Zwe)
1994 C.Batorfi/K.Toth  (Hon) K.Kreanga/Z.Kalinic  (Gri/Joe)
1992

J.Fazlic/G.Perkuchin  (Joe)

3. B.Vriesekoop/M.Hooman  (Ned)

E.Lindh/J.Persson  (Zwe)
1990

C.Batorfi/G.Wirth  (Hon)

kwartfin: B.Vriesekoop/M.Hooman  (Ned)

I.Lupulescu/Z.Primorac  (Joe)

laatste 16: P.Haldan/T.Keen  (Ned)

1988 C.Batorfi/E.Urban  (Hon)

J.O.Waldner/M.Appelgren  (Zwe)

laatste 16: P.Haldan/H. van Spanje  (Ned)

1986

F.Bulatova/E.Kovtun  (Sov)

2. B.Vriesekoop/M.Hrachova  (Ned/Tsj)

J.O.Waldner/E.Lindh  (Zwe)

laatste 16: R. van Spanje/F.Boute  (Ned)

1984

V.Popova/E.Antonian  (Sov)

3. B.Vriesekoop/M.Hrachova  (Ned/Tsj)

D.Surbek/Z.Kalinic  (Joe)
1982

I.Kovalenko/F.Bulatova  (Sov)

2. B.Vriesekoop/S. de Kruiff  (Ned)

D.Surbek/Z.Kalinic  (Joe)
1980 V.Popova/N.Antonian  (Sov)

J.Secretin/P.Birocheau  (Fra)

laatste 16: R.Hijne/J. van Spanje  (Ned)

1978 M.Alexandru/S.Mihut  (Roe) G.Gergely/M.Orlowski  (Hon/Tsj)
1976 J.Hammersley/L.Howard  (Eng) St.Bengstsson/K.Johansson  (Zwe)
1974 J.Magos/H.Lotaller  (Hon) I.Jonyer/T.Klampar  (Hon)
1972

J.Magos/H.Lotaller  (Hon)

laatste 16: C. van Moorst/A.Coltof  (Ned)

I.Jonyer/P.Roszas  (Hon)
1970 Z.Rudnova/S.Grinberg  (Sov)

D.Surbek/A.Stipancic  (Joe)

laatste 16: B.Schoofs/B.v.d.Helm  (Ned)

1968 M.Luzova/J.Karlikova  (Tsj) A.Stepancic/E.Vecko  (Joe)
1966 E.Koczian/E.Jurik  (Hon) H.Alser/K.Johansson  (Zwe)
1964 D.Rowe/M.Shannon  (Eng) J.Stanek/V.Miko  (Tsj)
1962 D.Rowe/M.Shannon  (Eng) V.Markovic/J.Teran  (Joe)
1960

A.Rozeanu/M.Alexandru  (Roe)

kwartfin: A.Simon/U.Artz  (Ned)

Z.Berczik/F.Sido  (Hon)
1958 A.Rozeanu/E.Zeller  (Roe) L.Stipek/L.Vyhnanovsky  (Tsj)

 

 

 

Gemengd dubbel

Jaar Winnaar Land
2018 R.Filus / Han Ying Dui
2016 J.Monteiro/D.Dodean Por/Roe
2007 A.Karakasevic/R.Gaskauskaite   Ser/Lit 
2005

A.Karakasevic/R.Gaskauskaite

kwartfin: D.Heister/Li Jiao 

Ser/Lit 

Ned

2003 W.Schlager/K.Toth  Oos/Hon 
2002 L.Blaszczyk/Ni Xia Lian Pol/Lux
2000 A.Karakasevic/R.Gaskauskaite Joe/Lit
1998 I.Lupulescu/O.Badescu  Joe/Roe
1996

V.Samsonov/K.Toth

laatste 16; T.Keen/G.Keen

laatste 16: Chen Sung/Ni Xialin

W-Ru/Hon

Ned

Ned/Lux

1994 Z.Primorac/C.Barorfi Kro/Hon
1992

K.Kreanga/O.Badescu

kwartfin: T.Keen/G.Keen

Gri/Roe

Ned

1990 J.Ph.Gatien/X.Wang Fra
1988

I.Lupulescu/J.Fazlic

laatste 16: H. van Spanje/M.Kloppenburg

Joe

Ned

1986

J.Pansky/M.Hrachova

laatste 16: A.Grubba/B.Vriesekoop

Tsj

Pol/Ned

1984

J.Secretin/V.Popova

3. A.Grubba/B.Vriesekoop

Fra/Sov

Pol/Ned

1982 A.Grubba/B.Vriiesekoop Pol/Ned
1980 M.Orlowski/I.Uhlikova Tsj
1978 W.Lieck/W.Hendriksen W-Dui
1976 A.Stepancic/E.Palatinus Joe
1974 S.Gomozkov/Z.Rudnova Sov
1972 S.Gomozkov/Z.Rudnova Sov
1970 S.Gomozkov/Z.Rudnova Sov
1968 S.Gomozkov/Z.Rudnova Sov
1966 V.Miko/M.Luzova Tsj
1964 P.Roszas/S.Lukacs-Marthe Hon
1962 H.Alser/I.Harst Zwe/W-Dui
1960

G.Cobirzan/M.Alexandru

kwartfin: B.Onnes/A.Simon

Roe

Ned

1958 Z.Berczik/G.Lantos-Farkas Hon