Klasse Indeling Senioren






Klasseindeling Senioren Voorjaar 2019  
   
 Amstelveen               
 A - Amstelveen 2    MA 20:00    1e klasse - Poule C     
 F - Amstelveen 3    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule E     
 E - Amstelveen 4    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule M     
 C - Amstelveen 5    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule F     
 D - Amstelveen 6    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule E     
 A - Amstelveen 7    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule E     
 B - Amstelveen 8    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule H     
 A - Amstelveen 9    MA 20:00    5e klasse - Poule D     
 A - Amstelveen 10    MA 20:00    6e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Amsterdam '78               
 E - Amsterdam '78 2    VR 20:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule A     
 A - Amsterdam '78 3    DI 20:00    1e klasse - Poule D     
 E - Amsterdam '78 4    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule F     
 F - Amsterdam '78 5    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule G     
 F - Amsterdam '78 6    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule H     
 B - Amsterdam '78 7    DI 20:00    3e klasse - Poule G     
 E - Amsterdam '78 8    MA 20:00    3e klasse - Poule F     
 B - Amsterdam '78 9    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule I     
 A - Amsterdam '78 10    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule F     
   
 AMVJ               
 B - AMVJ 1    MA 20:00    2e klasse - Poule F     
 A - AMVJ 2    MA 20:00    4e klasse - Poule K     
 A - AMVJ 3    MA 20:00    4e klasse - Poule E     
 B - AMVJ 4    MA 20:00    4e klasse - Poule G     
   
 ASSV               
 A - ASSV 1    DI 19:45    2e klasse - Poule F     
 B - ASSV 2    DI 19:45    4e klasse - Poule K     
 D - ASSV 3    WO 19:45    5e klasse - Poule B     
 B - ASSV 4    DI 19:45    5e klasse - Poule E     
   
 Backhands               
 A - Backhands 1    VR 20:30    2e klasse - Poule B     
 A - Backhands 2    VR 20:30    2e klasse - Poule C     
 B - Backhands 3    VR 20:30    3e klasse - Poule E     
 A - Backhands 4    VR 20:30    4e klasse - Poule A     
 B - Backhands 5    VR 20:30    5e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Bloemenlust               
 C - Bloemenlust 1    WO 20:00    3e klasse - Poule I     
 D - Bloemenlust 2    WO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule H     
   
 Castricum               
 D - Castricum 1    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule F     
 D - Castricum 2    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule J     
 D - Castricum 3    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule H     
 D - Castricum 4    VR 20:15    6e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Castricum 5    VR 20:15    6e klasse - Poule A     
   
 De Roemer               
 B - De Roemer 1    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule A     
 B - De Roemer 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule C     
 B - De Roemer 3    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C     
   
 De Victors               
 A - De Victors 1    VR 20:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 A - De Victors 2    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule B     
 E - De Victors 3    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule B     
 B - De Victors 4    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule B     
 D - De Victors 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule A     
 D - De Victors 6    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule D     
   
 De Volewijckers               
 F - De Volewijckers 1    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule G     
 E - De Volewijckers 2    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule F     
 A - De Volewijckers 3    DI 20:00    6e klasse - Poule A     
 B - De Volewijckers 4    DI 20:00    6e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Diemen               
 C - Diemen 1    DO 20:00    2e klasse - Poule H     
 D - Diemen 2    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule M     
 E - Diemen 3    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule I     
 F - Diemen 4    DO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Diemen 5    DO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule C     
 C - Diemen 6    DO 20:00    6e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Disnierats               
 E - Disnierats 2    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule C     
 D - Disnierats 3    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule A     
 B - Disnierats 4    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule C     
 D - Disnierats 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule C     
 E - Disnierats 6    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule A     
 E - Disnierats 7    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule E     
 E - Disnierats 8    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule D     
 A - Disnierats 9    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule B     
 F - Disnierats 10    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A     
   
 DOKO (V)               
 A - DOKO (V) 1    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule D     
 F - DOKO (V) 2    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule I     
   
 DOKO (Z)               
 A - DOKO (Z) 1    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule A     
 A - DOKO (Z) 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule D     
 A - DOKO (Z) 3    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule A     
 A - DOKO (Z) 4    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C     
   
 DOV               
 F - DOV 2    ZA 17:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 D - DOV 3    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule C     
 E - DOV 4    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule C     
 D - DOV 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule E     
 F - DOV 6    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule D     
 A - DOV 7    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule D     
 E - DOV 8    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C     
 B - DOV 9    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A     
 B - DOV 10    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Duintreffers               
 E - Duintreffers 1    VR 20:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 E - Duintreffers 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule B     
 E - Duintreffers 3    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule D     
 E - Duintreffers 4    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Esopus               
 D - Esopus 1    VR 20:15    Hoofdklasse - Poule B     
 D - Esopus 2    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule C     
 F - Esopus 3    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule B     
 B - Esopus 4    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule A     
 A - Esopus 5    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule C     
 C - Esopus 6    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule C     
   
 Flits/Theresia               
 A - Flits/Theresia 1    MA 20:00    3e klasse - Poule F     
 A - Flits/Theresia 2    MA 20:00    5e klasse - Poule G     
   
 GSV Heemstede               
 B - GSV Heemstede 1    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule J     
 A - GSV Heemstede 2    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule G     
 C - GSV Heemstede 3    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule E     
 D - GSV Heemstede 4    VR 20:15    6e klasse - Poule C     
   
 GTTC Haarlem               
 F - GTTC Haarlem 1    WO 20:15    5e klasse - Poule F     
   
 HBC               
 F - HBC 2    ZA 15:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule B     
 C - HBC 3    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule F     
 D - HBC 4    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule M     
 E - HBC 5    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule J     
 F - HBC 6    VR 20:15    6e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Heemskerk               
 E - Heemskerk 1    WO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule E     
 C - Heemskerk 2    WO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule F     
 D - Heemskerk 3    WO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule G     
   
 Het Nootwheer               
 E - Het Nootwheer 1    VR 20:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule B     
 C - Het Nootwheer 2    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule C     
 F - Het Nootwheer 3    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Het Nootwheer 4    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule H     
 F - Het Nootwheer 5    WO 20:15    3e klasse - Poule M     
 B - Het Nootwheer 6    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule F     
 A - Het Nootwheer 7    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule H     
 A - Het Nootwheer 8    DO 20:00    3e klasse - Poule I     
 B - Het Nootwheer 9    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule E     
 F - Het Nootwheer 10    WO 20:15    4e klasse - Poule K     
 F - Het Nootwheer 11    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule F     
 E - Het Nootwheer 12    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule H     
 D - Het Nootwheer 13    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule J     
 D - Het Nootwheer 14    DO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule D     
 C - Het Nootwheer 15    DO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule B     
 C - Het Nootwheer 16    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule H     
 C - Het Nootwheer 17    DO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule G     
 F - Het Nootwheer 18    WO 20:15    6e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Het Nootwheer 19    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Holendrecht               
 D - Holendrecht 1    WO 19:30    3e klasse - Poule G     
 C - Holendrecht 2    WO 19:30    4e klasse - Poule K     
 F - Holendrecht 3    WO 19:30    5e klasse - Poule E     
   
 HTC               
 B - HTC 2    VR 20:15    Hoofdklasse - Poule A     
 A - HTC 3    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule H     
 C - HTC 4    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule E     
 B - HTC 5    DO 20:15    2e klasse - Poule G     
 F - HTC 6    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule F     
 E - HTC 7    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule D     
 D - HTC 8    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule I     
 B - HTC 9    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule K     
 B - HTC 10    DO 20:15    4e klasse - Poule M     
 A - HTC 11    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule F     
 A - HTC 12    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule B     
 B - HTC 13    DO 20:15    5e klasse - Poule C     
 B - HTC 14    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule D     
   
 JOVO               
 D - JOVO 1    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule D     
 D - JOVO 2    DO 20:00    1e klasse - Poule A     
 D - JOVO 3    DO 20:00    2e klasse - Poule F     
 D - JOVO 4    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule D     
 D - JOVO 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule H     
 C - JOVO 6    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule L     
 F - JOVO 7    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule J     
 E - JOVO 8    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule D     
 C - JOVO 9    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule C     
   
 Limmen               
 E - Limmen 1    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule C     
 F - Limmen 2    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule A     
 E - Limmen 3    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule B     
 F - Limmen 4    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A     
 H - Limmen 5    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A     
   
 MEO               
 D - MEO 1    DI 19:45    4e klasse - Poule L     
 C - MEO 2    DI 19:45    6e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Nieuw Vennep               
 B - Nieuw Vennep 1    VR 20:15    Hoofdklasse - Poule B     
 B - Nieuw Vennep 2    VR 20:15    1e klasse - Poule D     
 B - Nieuw Vennep 3    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule J     
   
 Noordkop               
 C - Noordkop 1    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule C     
 C - Noordkop 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule D     
 C - Noordkop 3    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule A     
 C - Noordkop 4    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Olympia (E)               
 F - Olympia (E) 1    ZA 18:00    1e klasse - Poule B     
 F - Olympia (E) 2    ZA 18:00    1e klasse - Poule C     
 F - Olympia (E) 3    ZA 18:00    2e klasse - Poule A     
 C - Olympia (E) 4    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule B     
 A - Olympia (E) 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule E     
 F - Olympia (E) 6    ZA 18:00    3e klasse - Poule C     
 A - Olympia (E) 7    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B     
 C - Olympia (E) 8    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A     
 F - Olympia (E) 9    ZA 18:00    4e klasse - Poule C     
 C - Olympia (E) 10    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Oranje Zwart               
 A - Oranje Zwart 1    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule L     
 A - Oranje Zwart 2    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule M     
 A - Oranje Zwart 3    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule C     
   
 Patrios               
 C - Patrios 1    VR 19:45    2e klasse - Poule G     
 D - Patrios 2    VR 19:45    3e klasse - Poule L     
 A - Patrios 3    VR 19:45    5e klasse - Poule H     
   
 Polisport               
 B - Polisport 1    ZA 10:45    2e klasse - Poule B     
 B - Polisport 2    ZA 10:45    3e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Puinhoop United               
 E - Puinhoop United 1    MA 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Rapidity               
 A - Rapidity 1    ZA 16:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule B     
 A - Rapidity 2    ZA 16:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule B     
 E - Rapidity 3    VR 20:15    2e klasse - Poule H     
 F - Rapidity 4    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule F     
 E - Rapidity 5    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule I     
 F - Rapidity 6    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule M     
 C - Rapidity 7    DI 20:15    4e klasse - Poule H     
 C - Rapidity 8    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule E     
 D - Rapidity 9    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule F     
 E - Rapidity 10    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule C     
 F - Rapidity 11    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Rijsenhout               
 F - Rijsenhout 1    DI 20:00    3e klasse - Poule L     
 E - Rijsenhout 2    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule M     
 F - Rijsenhout 3    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule C     
 E - Rijsenhout 4    DI 20:00    6e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Spaarne               
 B - Spaarne 3    VR 20:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule B     
 B - Spaarne 4    DI 20:00    1e klasse - Poule B     
 A - Spaarne 5    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule E     
 E - Spaarne 6    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule K     
 F - Spaarne 7    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule J     
 B - Spaarne 8    DI 20:00    3e klasse - Poule M     
 B - Spaarne 9    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule F     
 B - Spaarne 10    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule B     
 F - Spaarne 11    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule H     
 E - Spaarne 12    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Spirit               
 D - Spirit 1    VR 20:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule A     
 C - Spirit 2    ZA 18:00    2e klasse - Poule A     
 C - Spirit 3    ZA 18:00    2e klasse - Poule B     
 D - Spirit 4    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Spirit 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule B     
 C - Spirit 6    ZA 18:00    3e klasse - Poule C     
 D - Spirit 7    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Spoetnik '81               
 B - Spoetnik '81 1    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule D     
 B - Spoetnik '81 2    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Sporting SDO               
 C - Sporting SDO 1    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Sporting SDO 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule K     
 A - Sporting SDO 3    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule J     
 B - Sporting SDO 4    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Stede Broec               
 C - Stede Broec 1    ZA 17:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 C - Stede Broec 2    ZA 17:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule B     
 C - Stede Broec 3    ZA 17:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule B     
 E - Stede Broec 4    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule B     
 E - Stede Broec 5    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule A     
 E - Stede Broec 6    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule D     
 D - Stede Broec 7    ZA 17:00    2e klasse - Poule B     
 F - Stede Broec 8    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule C     
 E - Stede Broec 9    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule A     
 F - Stede Broec 10    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule B     
 D - Stede Broec 11    ZA 17:00    4e klasse - Poule A     
 F - Stede Broec 12    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B     
 D - Stede Broec 13    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C     
 D - Stede Broec 14    ZA 17:00    5e klasse - Poule A     
 G - Stede Broec 15    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A     
   
 Tazano 96               
 B - Tazano 96 1    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule E     
 E - Tazano 96 2    MA 20:00    3e klasse - Poule G     
 C - Tazano 96 3    DI 20:00    3e klasse - Poule K     
 D - Tazano 96 4    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule F     
 B - Tazano 96 5    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule L     
 A - Tazano 96 6    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule C     
   
 Tebunus Alkmaar               
 F - Tebunus Alkmaar 1    VR 20:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule B     
 F - Tebunus Alkmaar 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule E     
 F - Tebunus Alkmaar 3    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Tempo-Team               
 A - Tempo-Team 5    ZA 16:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule A     
 C - Tempo-Team 6    DO 16:00    1e klasse - Poule A     
 D - Tempo-Team 7    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule B     
 C - Tempo-Team 8    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule D     
 B - Tempo-Team 9    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule I     
 A - Tempo-Team 10    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule J     
 C - Tempo-Team 11    DO 20:00    3e klasse - Poule G     
 B - Tempo-Team 12    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule L     
 A - Tempo-Team 13    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule M     
 C - Tempo-Team 14    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule H     
 C - Tempo-Team 15    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule M     
 C - Tempo-Team 16    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule J     
 D - Tempo-Team 17    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule E     
 C - Tempo-Team 18    DO 20:00    6e klasse - Poule A     
 B - Tempo-Team 19    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule C     
 A - Tempo-Team 20    VR 20:00    6e klasse - Poule B     
   
 The Victory               
 C - The Victory 3    ZA 14:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule A     
 B - The Victory 4    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule H     
 B - The Victory 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule H     
 B - The Victory 6    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule F     
 A - The Victory 7    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule I     
 A - The Victory 8    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule H     
 A - The Victory 9    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule L     
 B - The Victory 10    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule G     
   
 TSO               
 F - TSO 1    MA 19:45    3e klasse - Poule G     
 E - TSO 2    MA 19:45    3e klasse - Poule L     
 D - TSO 3    MA 19:45    4e klasse - Poule G     
 C - TSO 4    MA 19:45    5e klasse - Poule D     
   
 TSTZ Haarlem               
 F - TSTZ Haarlem 1    VR 20:15    1e klasse - Poule A     
 F - TSTZ Haarlem 2    VR 20:15    1e klasse - Poule D     
 F - TSTZ Haarlem 3    WO 20:15    3e klasse - Poule I     
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 4    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule J     
 F - TSTZ Haarlem 5    DO 20:15    3e klasse - Poule K     
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 6    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule F     
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 7    WO 20:15    4e klasse - Poule K     
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 8    WO 20:15    5e klasse - Poule G     
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 9    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule B     
 F - TSTZ Haarlem 10    VR 20:15    6e klasse - Poule B     
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 11    VR 20:15    6e klasse - Poule C     
   
 TT Sport/A-Merk               
 C - TT Sport/A-Merk 1    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule B     
 C - TT Sport/A-Merk 2    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule E     
 C - TT Sport/A-Merk 3    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B     
   
 Uitgeest               
 C - Uitgeest 1    DO 20:00    3e klasse - Poule J     
 D - Uitgeest 2    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule K     
 B - Uitgeest 3    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule H     
   
 US               
 B - US 4    ZA 17:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 B - US 5    ZA 17:00    1e klasse - Poule C     
 A - US 6    VR 20:00    1e klasse - Poule A     
 B - US 7    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule D     
 D - US 8    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule G     
 C - US 9    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule L     
 C - US 10    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule M     
 D - US 11    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule I     
 F - US 12    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule G     
 E - US 13    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule E     
   
 VDO               
 E - VDO 1    DI 20:00    2e klasse - Poule G     
 E - VDO 2    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule L     
 C - VDO 3    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule G     
 C - VDO 4    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule C     
 E - VDO 5    DI 20:00    6e klasse - Poule D     
   
 Victory '55               
 D - Victory '55 1    ZA 15:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule B     
 H - Victory '55 2    VR 20:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 E - Victory '55 3    VR 20:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule B     
 F - Victory '55 4    VR 20:00    Hoofdklasse - Poule A     
 E - Victory '55 5    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule E     
 F - Victory '55 6    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule H     
 E - Victory '55 7    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule H     
 F - Victory '55 8    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule E     
   
 ZTTC               
 D - ZTTC 1    VR 20:00    Overgangsklasse - Poule A     
 A - ZTTC 2    DI 20:00    2e klasse - Poule G     
 D - ZTTC 3    VR 20:00    2e klasse - Poule E     
 A - ZTTC 4    DI 20:00    3e klasse - Poule K     
 C - ZTTC 5    VR 20:00    3e klasse - Poule F     
 A - ZTTC 6    DI 20:00    3e klasse - Poule G     
 C - ZTTC 7    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule I     
 F - ZTTC 8    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule H     
 E - ZTTC 9    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule G     
 F - ZTTC 10    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule L     
 E - ZTTC 11    VR 20:00    5e klasse - Poule H