Klasse Indeling DUO Senioren





Klasseindeling DUO voorjaar 2019
 
 Amsterdam             
 A - Amsterdam 1    VR 19:30    5e klasse - Poule B   
 
 AMVJ             
 A - AMVJ 1    WO 20:00    3e klasse - Poule A   
 
 Bloemenlust             
 D - Bloemenlust 1    WO 20:00    3e klasse - Poule A   
 
 De Volewijckers             
 E - De Volewijckers 1    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A   
 E - De Volewijckers 2    DI 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A   
 
 DOKO (V)             
 A - DOKO (V) 1    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C   
 C - DOKO (V) 2    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B   
 D - DOKO (V) 3    DI 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A   
 
 HBC             
 F - HBC 1    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule B   
 A - HBC 2    DO 20:15    4e klasse - Poule A   
 
 Heemskerk             
 C - Heemskerk 1    WO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule A   
 F - Heemskerk 2    WO 20:30    5e klasse - Poule B   
 
 HTC             
 B - HTC 1    DO 20:15    3e klasse - Poule A   
 E - HTC 2    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule C   
 B - HTC 3    DO 20:15    4e klasse - Poule A   
 B - HTC 4    DO 20:15    5e klasse - Poule B   
 
 Rapidity             
 C - Rapidity 1    DI 20:15    3e klasse - Poule A   
 D - Rapidity 2    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule A   
 C - Rapidity 3    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule B   
 C - Rapidity 4    DI 20:15    5e klasse - Poule A   
 
 Sporting SDO             
 F - Sporting SDO 1    VR 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C   
 
 The Victory             
 B - The Victory 1    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B   
 B - The Victory 2    DO 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C   
 B - The Victory 3    DO 20:00    5e klasse - Poule A   
 
 TSTZ Haarlem             
 F - TSTZ Haarlem 1    DO 20:15    3e klasse - Poule A   
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 2    VR 20:15    3e klasse - Poule A   
 E - TSTZ Haarlem 3    VR 20:15    4e klasse - Poule B   
 
 Uitgeest             
 C - Uitgeest 1    MA 20:00    4e klasse - Poule C   
 D - Uitgeest 2    MA 20:00    4e klasse - Poule B   
 
 United Oost             
 E - United Oost 1    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule B   
 F - United Oost 2    VR 20:15    5e klasse - Poule A