Harry Feenstra Bekercompetitie Speeladressen en Contactpersonen




Speeladressen en contactpersonen 2018-2019
Amsterdam 78  
Schoolstraat 2 1054 KD Amsterdam  Tel. zaal 020-6837829
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
T. Priem Telefoon 06-43510702 e-mail: wedstrijdsecretaris @amsterdam78.nl
ASSV    
Ouderkerkerlaan 10  1115 NS Duivendrecht  Tel. zaal 020-6000472
Aanvang 19.45 uur   
J. Faessen Telefoon 06-25188873 e-mail: jan.faessen@gmail.com
Castricum    
Gobatstraat 12A 1902 DG Castricum Tel. zaal 0251-822621
Aanvang 20.15 uur  
K. v.d. Meulen Telefoon 06-295545140 e-mail:  secretariaatTTVC@ziggomail.nl
DOKO (V)
Heierweg 2 1951 CD Velsen Noord                                                              Tel. zaal 06-48130404
Aanvang 20.15 uur
L. van Tongelen Telefoon 06-48130404 e-mail: louisvantongelen@gmail.com
DOV    
Helena Nordheimland 5  1705 LM Heerhugowaard Tel. zaal 06-26389622
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
D. Klaver Telefoon 06-10610856 e-mail: ddmklaver@hotmail.com
Het Nootwheer  
J.P. Sweelinckstraat 4A 1443 MA Purmerend Tel. zaal 06-15615767
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
J. Kuijper Telefoon 06-22492782 e-mail: johan@admikro.nl
Holendrecht  
Ravenswaaipad 5 1106AW Amsterdam Zuidoost   Tel. zaal 020-6977222
Aanvang 19.30 uur  
R. Knaack Telefoon 06-18497941 e-mail: r.knaack@upcmail.nl
JOVO    
Wachterliedplantsoen 1 1055 SB Amsterdam  Tel. zaal 06-15390356
Aanvang 20.00 uur   
P. Verdouw Telefoon 06-40150639 email: piet_verdouw@yahoo.com
Nieuw Vennep  
Zuiderdreef 2 2153 CL Nieuw-Vennep Tel. zaal:06-11246290
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
N. Kroon Telefoon 06-11246290 e-mail niels_kroon27@hotmail.com
Rijsenhout  
Schouwstraat 14 1435 KN Rijsenhout  Tel. zaal 0297-321903
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
P. Clement Telefoon 06-47948540 e-mail: clemrijs@zonnet.nl
Spaarne    
M van Heemskerckstraat 69 2021 ZH Haarlem  Tel. zaal 023-5255663
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
R. Mengerink Telefoon 03-29355384 e-mail: mengerink.ramon@gmail.com
Sporting SDO  
Stationsweg 45 (inham) 2182 BA Hillegom Tel. zaal: 0252-518756
Aanvang 20,00 uur  
E. Vlaar Telefoon 06-53787705 e-mail vlaar@planet.nl  
Tazano '96  
Knollendammerstraat 14 1531 BE Wormer   Tel. zaal 075-6425912
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
P. de Jong Telefoon 075-6215066 e-mail: p.jong615@upcmail.nl
Tempo-Team  
Pres. Kennedylaan 5 1079 MB Amsterdam Tel. zaal 020-6429616
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
S. Jarigsma Telefoon 06-13238935 e-mail: jarigsma_1@hotmail.com
The Victory  
 's Gravelandseweg 3A 138  1381 HH Weesp Tel. zaal 0294-417637
Aanvang 20.00 uur   
M. Roosien Tel. 06-27086556 e-mail: michel.roosien@bnpparibas.com
TSO    
Sporthal Karekiet Karekietpark 2 1444 HV Purmerend Tel. zaal 0299-436609
Aanvang 20.00 uur  
B. Wimmers Telefoon 06-38429006 e-mail: b.wimmers@upcmail.nl
TSTZ Haarlem  
Badhuisstraat 13 2012 CM Haarlem  Tel. zaal 023-5311011
Aanvang 20.15 uur  
M. Nouris Telefoon 06-13697732 e-mail: michael.nouris@tstz-haarlem.nl
Uitgeest    
De Hoop 3 1911 KX Uitgeest   
Aanvang 20.00 uur   
E. Rasch Telefoon 06-53450109 e-mail: eugenierasch8@gmail.com
VDO    
Eendracht 4 1423 ET Uithoorn  Tel. zaal 06-17928121
Aanvang 20.00 uur   
R. Wouters Telefoon 06-10912059 email: rewouters@hotmail.com
ZTTC
Madagaskar 15 1505 VH Zaandam                                                              Tel. zaal 075-6167117
Aanvang 20.00 uur
E. Hofman Telefoon 06-45250242 e-mail: ewout@hofman.it