Uitslagen & programma

10753 ZA 17 sep 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      1-5     
10756 ZA 17 sep 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Scylla 1      3-3     
10712 ZO 18 sep 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      4-2     
 
10743 ZA 24 sep 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Scylla 1      3-3     
10734 ZO 25 sep 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      5-1     
 
10719 ZA 01 okt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Salamanders 1      3-3     
10729 ZA 01 okt 18:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      2-4     
 
10710 ZA 08 okt 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      1-5     
10716 ZA 08 okt 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      4-2     
10739 ZO 09 okt 13:00 Scylla 1 - Hilversum 1      5-1     
10741 ZO 09 okt 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      5-1     
 
10708 ZA 15 okt 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Hilversum 1      6-0     
10726 ZA 15 okt 16:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      4-2     
10717 ZO 16 okt 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      1-5     
 
10703 ZA 22 okt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      0-6     
10705 ZA 22 okt 16:00 Scylla 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      1-5     
10722 ZA 22 okt 18:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1      2-4     
10755 ZO 23 okt 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Salamanders 1      4-2     
 
10702 ZA 29 okt 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1      6-0     
10724 ZA 29 okt 16:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Scylla 1      3-3     
 
10746 ZA 05 nov 18:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Scylla 1      3-3     
10748 ZA 05 nov 16:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1     3-3    
10751 ZA 05 nov 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      2-4     
10749 ZO 06 nov 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Salamanders 1      4-2     
 
10707 ZO 13 nov 14:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Salamanders 1      4-2     
10709 ZO 13 nov 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1      4-2     
10714 ZO 13 nov 14:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Hilversum 1      4-2     
10732 ZO 13 nov 14:00 Scylla 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      3-3     
 
10706 ZA 19 nov 16:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      4-2     
10711 ZA 19 nov 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Scylla 1      2-4     
10713 ZA 19 nov 16:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      2-4     
10730 ZA 19 nov 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Salamanders 1      2-4     
 
10701 ZO 27 nov 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      6-0     
10752 ZO 27 nov 13:00 Scylla 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      2-4     
 
10747 ZA 03 dec 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Hilversum 1      5-1     
10744 ZO 04 dec 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1      5-1

 

10742 ZA 18 feb 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      3-3     
10704 ZO 19 feb 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Scylla 1      6-0     
 
10737 ZA 25 feb 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      2-4     
10754 ZA 25 feb 18:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      2-4     
 
10727 ZA 11 mrt 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      2-4     
10731 ZA 11 mrt 16:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Hilversum 1      5-1     
10733 ZO 12 mrt 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Scylla 1      3-3     
 
10720 ZA 18 mrt 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      1-5     
10721 ZA 18 mrt 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      2-4     
10718 ZO 19 mrt 13:00 Scylla 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      5-1     
10723 ZO 19 mrt 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Hilversum 1      5-1     
 
10736 ZA 25 mrt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1      2-4     
10715 ZO 26 mrt 13:00 Scylla 1 - Salamanders 1      3-3     
 
10735 ZA 01 apr 15:00 Salamanders 1 - Smash '70 (H) 1      3-3     
10750 ZA 01 apr 16:00 Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1      2-4     
10745 ZO 02 apr 13:00 Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1 - Itass DTK '70 1      5-1     
 
10725 ZO 09 apr 14:00 Itass DTK '70 1 - Hilversum 1      6-0     
10728 ZO 09 apr 14:00 Scylla 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1      6-0     
10738 ZO 09 apr 14:00 Wijzenbeekkled/Westa 1 - Salamanders 1      2-4     
10740 ZO 09 apr 14:00 Smash '70 (H) 1 - Enjoy&Deploy Taverzo 1      3-3