Uitslagen & programma

10106 ZA 10 sep 14:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - Scyedam 1    6 -  
 
10103 ZA 17 sep 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Scylla 1    3 -  
10116 ZO 18 sep 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - Scyedam 1    6 -  
10143 ZO 18 sep 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - SKF 1    3 -  
 
10123 ZA 24 sep 16:00 Scyedam 1 - Hilversum 1    2 - 4  
10101 ZO 25 sep 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    0 - 6  
10102 ZO 25 sep 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - VTV (N) 1    2 -  4  
10152 ZO 25 sep 14:00 SKF 1 - Scylla 1    4 - 2  
 
10153 ZA 01 okt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    1 - 5  
10155 ZA 01 okt 16:00 Scyedam 1 - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1    2 - 4  
10150 ZO 02 okt 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    1 - 5  
 
10138 ZA 08 okt 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1    5 - 1  
10105 ZO 09 okt 14:00 SKF 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    5 - 1  
10148 ZO 09 okt 13:00 Scylla 1 - VTV (N) 1    0 - 6  
 
10109 ZA 15 okt 16:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - VTV (N) 1    0 - 6  
10111 ZA 15 okt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - SKF 1    2 - 4  
10141 ZO 16 okt 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - Scylla 1    2 - 4  
 
10140 ZA 22 okt 16:00 Scylla 1 - Scyedam 1    6 - 0  
10142 ZA 22 okt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    1 -  5  
10121 ZO 23 okt 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    4 -  2  
 
10104 ZA 29 okt 16:00 Scyedam 1 - SKF 1    0 - 6  
10147 ZA 29 okt 16:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - Hilversum 1    2 - 4  
 
10128 ZO 06 nov 14:00 SKF 1 - VTV (N) 1    3 - 3
                     
10154 ZA 12 nov 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - Scylla 1   5 - 1
10107 ZO 13 nov 14:00 Scylla 1  - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1   5 - 1
10108 ZO 13 nov 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - Hilversum 1   6 - 0
10117 ZO 13 nov 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - Scyedam 1   6 - 0
10146 ZO 13 nov 14:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - SKF 1   4 - 2
                     
10124 ZO 27 nov 13:00 Scylla 1 - SKF 1   4 - 2
10125 ZO 27 nov 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - Hilversum 1   4 - 2
10130 ZO 27 nov 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1   4 - 2
                     
10134 ZA 03 dec 14:00 Scyedam 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1   0 - 6
                     
10119 ZA 28 jan 16:00 Hilversum 1 - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1    1 - 5    
10126 ZO 29 jan 13:00 Scylla 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    3 - 3    
10132 ZO 29 jan 14:00 SKF 1 - Scyedam 1    6 - 0    
10137 ZO 29 jan 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    4 - 2    
 
10114 ZA 04 feb 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - Hilversum 1    6 -  0   
10149 ZO 05 feb 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1    1 - 5    
10156 ZO 05 feb 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - SKF 1    3 - 3    
 
10118 ZA 11 feb 15:00 SKF 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    3 - 3  
10136 ZA 11 feb 16:00 Hilversum 1 - VTV (N) 1    0 - 6  
10145 ZA 11 feb 16:00 Scyedam 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    0 - 6  
 
10135 ZO 19 feb 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - Scylla 1    4 -   2  
 
10112 ZA 11 mrt 16:00 Scyedam 1 - Scylla 1    2 - 4    
10113 ZO 12 mrt 13:00 Scylla 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    4 - 2    
10139 ZO 12 mrt 16:00 SKF 1 - Hilversum 1    5 - 1    
 
10122 ZA 18 mrt 16:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - VTV (N) 1    2 -  4   
10127 ZA 18 mrt 13:30 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - Scyedam 1    6 - 0    
 
10151 ZA 25 mrt 16:00 Hilversum 1 - Scyedam 1    6 - 0    
10110 ZO 26 mrt 13:00 TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1 - Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1    0 - 6    
10120 ZO 26 mrt 14:00 VTV (N) 1 - Scylla 1    4 - 2    
10133 ZO 26 mrt 14:00 AnytimeFitness/Westa 1 - SKF 1    2 - 4    
 
10115 ZO 02 apr 14:00 SKF 1 - TTV Lybrae Heerlen 1    2 - 4    
10129 ZO 02 apr 14:00 Dozy Den Helder/Noor 1 - AnytimeFitness/Westa 1    4 - 2    
10131 ZO 02 apr 14:00 Scylla 1 - Hilversum 1    5 - 1    
10144 ZO 02 apr 14:00 Scyedam 1 - VTV (N) 1    0 - 6